Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Cuneo contattaci

ADS_STRIP_ROS

1ª Categoria

PlayOff
liverQuarto turno
05/06/201615:30Antonino LanzettaSinergy VerbaniaFranzetti, Franzetti2 - 0
Atletico Chivasso
05/06/201615:30Victoria IvestCara (rigore)1 - 2
TrofarelloArlorio (rigore), Romano
liverTerzo turno
01/06/201620:30Osvaldo BozzettiSinergy Verbania0 - 0
Trecate
29/05/201615:30IamCalcio BiellaVigliano0 - 2
Atletico ChivassoZanzarelli , Atzori
29/05/201615:30Victoria IvestValenti, Delli Santi, Volpe3 - 2
CostigliolesePistoi, Peyracchia
29/05/201615:30Castelnuovo BelboBrusasco, Sirb2 - 3
TrofarelloArlorio (rigore), Gatti, F. Bosco
liverSecondo turno
25/05/201620:30Gabriele PellaSinergy VerbaniaCorbetta, Franzetti, Morandi, Perrone, Ferrari M.5 - 0
Inter Farmaci Verbania
25/05/201620:30Tiziano GuidaGreggioPetrillo1 - 2
TrecateMaglione M., Mancini
25/05/201620:30Stefano BellinazzoViglianoA. Pellegrino1 - 0
Valle Cervo Andorno
25/05/201620:30Moncalieri0 - 1
TrofarelloMilana
25/05/201620:30CostiglioleseSerino, Serino2 - 0
Atletico Racconigi
25/05/201620:30Castelnuovo BelboBorriero1 - 0
Luese
liverPrima turno
22/05/201615:30Michela PetrilliInter Farmaci VerbaniaCalloni, Papa2 - 2dts
AronaVergadoro, Bergantin
21/05/201616:30Antonino LanzettaTrecateZ. Maglione1 - 0
Gattinara
22/05/201615:30Massimo CalamitaBosconerese0 - 2
Valle Cervo AndornoMarini A., Marini A.
22/05/201615:30TrofarelloA. Bosco1 - 0dts
Cambiano
22/05/201615:30CostigliolesePeyracchia, Boscolo2 - 1
AzzurraVallati
22/05/201615:30Atletico RacconigiFerrantelli (autogoal)1 - 1dts
RacconigiFloris
22/05/201615:30LueseMazzoglio1 - 0
Aurora Alessandria
PlayOut
liverPlayout
22/05/201615:30Pier Carlo BellingeriSizzanoMusumeci, Musumeci2 - 0
Cameri
22/05/201615:30Gabriele PellaRiver Sesia0 - 4
OrnavasseseSacco M., Sacco M., Sacco M., Stasolla M.
22/05/201615:30Pro Roasio0 - 2
SanmartineseBetruce, Bolzoni
22/05/201615:30OcchieppeseLorenzo, Lorenzo2 - 3
Livorno FerrarisGaida, Caligiuri, Memoli
22/05/201615:30Atletico VolpianoDi Marco (rigore), Di Marco2 - 4
River Mosso PianeseNotari, Caruso, Gentile (rigore), Notari
22/05/201615:30Nichelino HesperiaPolonio1 - 0dts
Sporting Cenisia
22/05/201615:30Santa RitaDe Santi (rigore)1 - 2
Carrara 90Senia, Santoriello
22/05/201615:30Stella MarisOcchetto, Magliano, Tiveron, Tiveron4 - 2dts
Cmc Montiglio MonferratoIachello, Agosto (autogoal)
22/05/201615:30Busca0 - 3
Dogliani
22/05/201615:30FortitudoCavallone (rigore)1 - 2
FelizzanoComo, Vergnasco (autogoal)