Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Cuneo contattaci


1ª Categoria Girone F


Andata

Giornata 1
 
Airaschese1 - 2Perosa
Atletico Racconigi3 - 2Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Lesna Gold2 - 0Vigone
Nichelino Hesperia2 - 0Bricherasio Bibiana
Pinasca3 - 3Infernotto
Bruinese1 - 6Borgaretto
Pro Polonghera2 - 1Luserna
San Secondo3 - 2Racconigi
Giornata 2
 
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco0 - 0Airaschese
Bricherasio Bibiana4 - 2San Secondo
Vigone1 - 3Atletico Racconigi
Infernotto2 - 1Lesna Gold
Luserna1 - 1Bruinese
Perosa3 - 2Nichelino Hesperia
Pinasca5 - 5Borgaretto
Racconigi0 - 2Pro Polonghera
Giornata 3
 
Airaschese1 - 0Vigone
Atletico Racconigi4 - 3Infernotto
Borgaretto3 - 1Luserna
Lesna Gold4 - 0Pinasca
Nichelino Hesperia3 - 2Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Bruinese2 - 4Racconigi
Pro Polonghera4 - 1Bricherasio Bibiana
San Secondo0 - 2Perosa
Giornata 4
 
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco3 - 1San Secondo
Bricherasio Bibiana2 - 1Bruinese
Vigone2 - 1Nichelino Hesperia
Infernotto3 - 0Airaschese
Lesna Gold0 - 0Borgaretto
Perosa5 - 2Pro Polonghera
Pinasca1 - 0Atletico Racconigi
Racconigi5 - 2Luserna
Giornata 5
 
Airaschese0 - 6Pinasca
Atletico Racconigi2 - 1Lesna Gold
Borgaretto1 - 2Racconigi
Luserna1 - 4Bricherasio Bibiana
Nichelino Hesperia0 - 2Infernotto
Bruinese2 - 4Perosa
Pro Polonghera1 - 2Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
San Secondo2 - 1Vigone
Giornata 6
 
Atletico Racconigi1 - 3Borgaretto
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco2 - 1Bruinese
Bricherasio Bibiana1 - 1Racconigi
Vigone1 - 2Pro Polonghera
Infernotto1 - 0San Secondo
Lesna Gold3 - 1Airaschese
Perosa3 - 0Luserna
Pinasca2 - 2Nichelino Hesperia
Giornata 7
 
Airaschese1 - 2Atletico Racconigi
Borgaretto1 - 1Bricherasio Bibiana
Luserna1 - 3Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Nichelino Hesperia1 - 0Lesna Gold
Bruinese0 - 0Vigone
Pro Polonghera0 - 2Infernotto
Racconigi2 - 2Perosa
San Secondo0 - 1Pinasca
Giornata 8
 
Airaschese3 - 2Borgaretto
Atletico Racconigi3 - 2Nichelino Hesperia
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco1 - 3Racconigi
Vigone2 - 0Luserna
Infernotto5 - 0Bruinese
Lesna Gold3 - 0San Secondo
Perosa1 - 0Bricherasio Bibiana
Pinasca3 - 2Pro Polonghera
Giornata 9
 
Borgaretto1 - 1Perosa
Bricherasio Bibiana3 - 0Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Luserna0 - 4Infernotto
Nichelino Hesperia3 - 1Airaschese
Bruinese1 - 2Pinasca
Pro Polonghera1 - 2Lesna Gold
Racconigi4 - 0Vigone
San Secondo0 - 0Atletico Racconigi
Giornata 10
 
Airaschese1 - 1San Secondo
Atletico Racconigi2 - 1Pro Polonghera
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco1 - 3Perosa
Vigone0 - 0Bricherasio Bibiana
Infernotto2 - 0Racconigi
Lesna Gold5 - 2Bruinese
Nichelino Hesperia3 - 3Borgaretto
Pinasca6 - 2Luserna
Giornata 11
 
Borgaretto1 - 2Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Bricherasio Bibiana1 - 3Infernotto
Luserna1 - 3Lesna Gold
Perosa3 - 1Vigone
Bruinese0 - 3Atletico Racconigi
Pro Polonghera3 - 1Airaschese
Racconigi2 - 1Pinasca
San Secondo0 - 0Nichelino Hesperia
Giornata 12
 
Airaschese0 - 2Bruinese
Atletico Racconigi6 - 2Luserna
Vigone0 - 0Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Infernotto3 - 0Perosa
Lesna Gold1 - 2Racconigi
Nichelino Hesperia1 - 0Pro Polonghera
Pinasca1 - 1Bricherasio Bibiana
San Secondo2 - 1Borgaretto
Giornata 13
 
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco0 - 1Infernotto
Borgaretto2 - 0Vigone
Bricherasio Bibiana2 - 2Lesna Gold
Luserna0 - 3Airaschese
Perosa2 - 3Pinasca
Bruinese1 - 4Nichelino Hesperia
Pro Polonghera1 - 1San Secondo
Racconigi0 - 1Atletico Racconigi
Giornata 14
 
Airaschese1 - 0Racconigi
Atletico Racconigi1 - 1Bricherasio Bibiana
Infernotto2 - 2Vigone
Lesna Gold1 - 1Perosa
Nichelino Hesperia3 - 2Luserna
Pinasca2 - 3Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Pro Polonghera2 - 3Borgaretto
San Secondo2 - 3Bruinese
Giornata 15
 
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco4 - 3Lesna Gold
Borgaretto0 - 3Infernotto
Bricherasio Bibiana1 - 0Airaschese
Vigone1 - 0Pinasca
Luserna3 - 5San Secondo
Perosa2 - 3Atletico Racconigi
Bruinese1 - 2Pro Polonghera
Racconigi2 - 1Nichelino Hesperia

Ritorno

Giornata 16
 
Perosa1 - 0Airaschese
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco2 - 2Atletico Racconigi
Vigone2 - 2Lesna Gold
Bricherasio Bibiana2 - 0Nichelino Hesperia
Infernotto3 - 1Pinasca
Borgaretto1 - 2Bruinese
Luserna0 - 3Pro Polonghera
Racconigi5 - 1San Secondo
Giornata 17
 
Airaschese2 - 1Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
San Secondo2 - 0Bricherasio Bibiana
Atletico Racconigi3 - 2Vigone
Lesna Gold3 - 0Infernotto
Bruinese3 - 1Luserna
Nichelino Hesperia2 - 0Perosa
Borgaretto0 - 1Pinasca
Pro Polonghera3 - 2Racconigi
Giornata 18
 
Vigone2 - 0Airaschese
Infernotto1 - 0Atletico Racconigi
Luserna1 - 4Borgaretto
Pinasca2 - 0Lesna Gold
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco2 - 2Nichelino Hesperia
Racconigi3 - 1Bruinese
Bricherasio Bibiana1 - 2Pro Polonghera
Perosa1 - 0San Secondo
Giornata 19
 
San Secondo2 - 0Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Bruinese1 - 3Bricherasio Bibiana
Nichelino Hesperia2 - 1Vigone
Airaschese0 - 1Infernotto
Borgaretto0 - 2Lesna Gold
Pro Polonghera3 - 1Perosa
Atletico Racconigi2 - 1Pinasca
Luserna3 - 4Racconigi
Giornata 20
 
Pinasca3 - 1Airaschese
Lesna Gold2 - 0Atletico Racconigi
Racconigi5 - 0Borgaretto
Bricherasio Bibiana4 - 0Luserna
Infernotto2 - 0Nichelino Hesperia
Perosa1 - 0Bruinese
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco1 - 0Pro Polonghera
Vigone1 - 1San Secondo
Giornata 21
 
Borgaretto0 - 4Atletico Racconigi
Bruinese1 - 0Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Racconigi1 - 1Bricherasio Bibiana
Pro Polonghera1 - 1Vigone
San Secondo0 - 1Infernotto
Airaschese3 - 1Lesna Gold
Luserna2 - 2Perosa
Nichelino Hesperia1 - 1Pinasca
Giornata 22
 
Atletico Racconigi - Airaschese
Bricherasio Bibiana - Borgaretto
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco - Luserna
Lesna Gold - Nichelino Hesperia
Vigone - Bruinese
Infernotto - Pro Polonghera
Perosa - Racconigi
Pinasca - San Secondo
Giornata 23
 
Borgaretto - Airaschese
Nichelino Hesperia - Atletico Racconigi
Racconigi - Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Luserna - Vigone
Bruinese - Infernotto
San Secondo - Lesna Gold
Bricherasio Bibiana - Perosa
Pro Polonghera - Pinasca
Giornata 24
 
Perosa - Borgaretto
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco - Bricherasio Bibiana
Infernotto - Luserna
Airaschese - Nichelino Hesperia
Pinasca - Bruinese
Lesna Gold - Pro Polonghera
Vigone - Racconigi
Atletico Racconigi - San Secondo
Giornata 25
 
San Secondo - Airaschese
Pro Polonghera - Atletico Racconigi
Perosa - Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Bricherasio Bibiana - Vigone
Racconigi - Infernotto
Bruinese - Lesna Gold
Borgaretto - Nichelino Hesperia
Luserna - Pinasca
Giornata 26
 
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco - Borgaretto
Infernotto - Bricherasio Bibiana
Lesna Gold - Luserna
Vigone - Perosa
Atletico Racconigi - Bruinese
Airaschese - Pro Polonghera
Pinasca - Racconigi
Nichelino Hesperia - San Secondo
Giornata 27
 
Bruinese - Airaschese
Luserna - Atletico Racconigi
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco - Vigone
Perosa - Infernotto
Racconigi - Lesna Gold
Pro Polonghera - Nichelino Hesperia
Bricherasio Bibiana - Pinasca
Borgaretto - San Secondo
Giornata 28
 
Infernotto - Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Vigone - Borgaretto
Lesna Gold - Bricherasio Bibiana
Airaschese - Luserna
Pinasca - Perosa
Nichelino Hesperia - Bruinese
San Secondo - Pro Polonghera
Atletico Racconigi - Racconigi
Giornata 29
 
Racconigi - Airaschese
Bricherasio Bibiana - Atletico Racconigi
Vigone - Infernotto
Perosa - Lesna Gold
Luserna - Nichelino Hesperia
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco - Pinasca
Borgaretto - Pro Polonghera
Bruinese - San Secondo
Giornata 30
 
Lesna Gold - Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Infernotto - Borgaretto
Airaschese - Bricherasio Bibiana
Pinasca - Vigone
San Secondo - Luserna
Atletico Racconigi - Perosa
Pro Polonghera - Bruinese
Nichelino Hesperia - Racconigi