Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Cuneo contattaci

ADS_STRIP_ROS

2ª Categoria Girone H


Andata

Giornata 1
 
Calliano1 - 0Valfenera
Canale 20002 - 2Pralormo
Cortemilia2 - 0Salsasio
Mezzaluna1 - 1Spartak San Damiano
Nicese1 - 1Buttiglierese
San Giuseppe Riva1 - 1San Bernardo
riposa: Don Bosco Asti
Giornata 2
 
Buttiglierese1 - 3Canale 2000
Don Bosco Asti0 - 1Calliano
Pralormo2 - 1Mezzaluna
Salsasio2 - 1Nicese
San Bernardo2 - 1Cortemilia
Valfenera2 - 0San Giuseppe Riva
riposa: Spartak San Damiano
Giornata 3
 
Calliano3 - 2Spartak San Damiano
Canale 20003 - 0Salsasio
Mezzaluna2 - 1Buttiglierese
Nicese2 - 2Cortemilia
San Bernardo1 - 1Valfenera
San Giuseppe Riva0 - 0Don Bosco Asti
riposa: Pralormo
Giornata 4
 
Cortemilia1 - 2Canale 2000
Don Bosco Asti2 - 1Valfenera
Nicese0 - 3San Bernardo
Pralormo2 - 1Calliano
Salsasio0 - 2Mezzaluna
Spartak San Damiano0 - 1San Giuseppe Riva
riposa: Buttiglierese
Giornata 5
 
Calliano2 - 0Buttiglierese
Canale 20003 - 1Nicese
Mezzaluna3 - 1Cortemilia
San Bernardo4 - 1Don Bosco Asti
San Giuseppe Riva3 - 3Pralormo
Valfenera1 - 0Spartak San Damiano
riposa: Salsasio
Giornata 6
 
Buttiglierese1 - 0San Giuseppe Riva
Canale 20000 - 0San Bernardo
Nicese2 - 2Mezzaluna
Pralormo1 - 4Valfenera
Salsasio1 - 0Calliano
Spartak San Damiano0 - 0Don Bosco Asti
riposa: Cortemilia
Giornata 7
 
Calliano2 - 1Cortemilia
Don Bosco Asti2 - 2Pralormo
Mezzaluna1 - 3Canale 2000
San Bernardo1 - 1Spartak San Damiano
San Giuseppe Riva2 - 2Salsasio
Valfenera0 - 1Buttiglierese
riposa: Nicese
Giornata 8
 
Buttiglierese1 - 4Don Bosco Asti
Cortemilia2 - 2San Giuseppe Riva
Mezzaluna0 - 4San Bernardo
Nicese0 - 0Calliano
Pralormo0 - 0Spartak San Damiano
Salsasio1 - 5Valfenera
riposa: Canale 2000
Giornata 9
 
Calliano3 - 1Canale 2000
Don Bosco Asti3 - 0Salsasio
San Bernardo0 - 1Pralormo
San Giuseppe Riva1 - 1Nicese
Spartak San Damiano5 - 0Buttiglierese
Valfenera1 - 1Cortemilia
riposa: Mezzaluna
Giornata 10
 
Buttiglierese0 - 5Pralormo
Canale 20002 - 1San Giuseppe Riva
Cortemilia2 - 1Don Bosco Asti
Mezzaluna2 - 0Calliano
Nicese1 - 2Valfenera
Salsasio0 - 9Spartak San Damiano
riposa: San Bernardo
Giornata 11
 
Don Bosco Asti1 - 0Nicese
Pralormo4 - 0Salsasio
San Bernardo2 - 1Buttiglierese
San Giuseppe Riva2 - 3Mezzaluna
Spartak San Damiano4 - 1Cortemilia
Valfenera3 - 4Canale 2000
riposa: Calliano
Giornata 12
 
Calliano1 - 1San Bernardo
Canale 20001 - 0Don Bosco Asti
Cortemilia3 - 7Pralormo
Mezzaluna3 - 1Valfenera
Nicese1 - 2Spartak San Damiano
Salsasio3 - 4Buttiglierese
riposa: San Giuseppe Riva
Giornata 13
 
Buttiglierese3 - 2Cortemilia
Don Bosco Asti2 - 2Mezzaluna
Pralormo0 - 0Nicese
San Bernardo3 - 0Salsasio
San Giuseppe Riva0 - 3Calliano
Spartak San Damiano0 - 2Canale 2000
riposa: Valfenera

Ritorno

Giornata 14
 
Valfenera1 - 2Calliano
Pralormo3 - 3Canale 2000
Salsasio2 - 2Cortemilia
Spartak San Damiano2 - 0Mezzaluna
Buttiglierese2 - 1Nicese
San Bernardo0 - 3San Giuseppe Riva
riposa: Don Bosco Asti
Giornata 15
 
Canale 2000 - Buttiglierese
Calliano - Don Bosco Asti
Mezzaluna - Pralormo
Nicese - Salsasio
Cortemilia - San Bernardo
San Giuseppe Riva - Valfenera
riposa: Spartak San Damiano
Giornata 16
 
Spartak San Damiano - Calliano
Salsasio - Canale 2000
Buttiglierese - Mezzaluna
Cortemilia - Nicese
Valfenera - San Bernardo
Don Bosco Asti - San Giuseppe Riva
riposa: Pralormo
Giornata 17
 
Canale 2000 - Cortemilia
Valfenera - Don Bosco Asti
San Bernardo - Nicese
Calliano - Pralormo
Mezzaluna - Salsasio
San Giuseppe Riva - Spartak San Damiano
riposa: Buttiglierese
Giornata 18
 
Buttiglierese - Calliano
Nicese - Canale 2000
Cortemilia - Mezzaluna
Don Bosco Asti - San Bernardo
Pralormo - San Giuseppe Riva
Spartak San Damiano - Valfenera
riposa: Salsasio
Giornata 19
 
San Giuseppe Riva - Buttiglierese
San Bernardo - Canale 2000
Mezzaluna - Nicese
Valfenera - Pralormo
Calliano - Salsasio
Don Bosco Asti - Spartak San Damiano
riposa: Cortemilia
Giornata 20
 
Cortemilia - Calliano
Pralormo - Don Bosco Asti
Canale 2000 - Mezzaluna
Spartak San Damiano - San Bernardo
Salsasio - San Giuseppe Riva
Buttiglierese - Valfenera
riposa: Nicese
Giornata 21
 
Don Bosco Asti - Buttiglierese
San Giuseppe Riva - Cortemilia
San Bernardo - Mezzaluna
Calliano - Nicese
Spartak San Damiano - Pralormo
Valfenera - Salsasio
riposa: Canale 2000
Giornata 22
 
Canale 2000 - Calliano
Salsasio - Don Bosco Asti
Pralormo - San Bernardo
Nicese - San Giuseppe Riva
Buttiglierese - Spartak San Damiano
Cortemilia - Valfenera
riposa: Mezzaluna
Giornata 23
 
Pralormo - Buttiglierese
San Giuseppe Riva - Canale 2000
Don Bosco Asti - Cortemilia
Calliano - Mezzaluna
Valfenera - Nicese
Spartak San Damiano - Salsasio
riposa: San Bernardo
Giornata 24
 
Nicese - Don Bosco Asti
Salsasio - Pralormo
Buttiglierese - San Bernardo
Mezzaluna - San Giuseppe Riva
Cortemilia - Spartak San Damiano
Canale 2000 - Valfenera
riposa: Calliano
Giornata 25
 
San Bernardo - Calliano
Don Bosco Asti - Canale 2000
Pralormo - Cortemilia
Valfenera - Mezzaluna
Spartak San Damiano - Nicese
Buttiglierese - Salsasio
riposa: San Giuseppe Riva
Giornata 26
 
Cortemilia - Buttiglierese
Mezzaluna - Don Bosco Asti
Nicese - Pralormo
Salsasio - San Bernardo
Calliano - San Giuseppe Riva
Canale 2000 - Spartak San Damiano
riposa: Valfenera