Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Cuneo contattaci

ADS_STRIP_ROS

2ª Categoria Girone H

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Canale 200030139312916+132.31
2Calliano26138231911+82.00
3Pralormo24136613219+131.85
4San Bernardo23136522211+111.77
5Mezzaluna21136342221+11.62
6Spartak San Damiano19135442611+151.46
7Valfenera17135262218+41.31
8Don Bosco Asti16124441614+21.33
9Buttiglierese16135171630-141.23
10San Giuseppe Riva12132651620-40.92
11Cortemilia10132472131-100.77
12Salsasio8132291140-290.62
13Nicese6130671121-100.46
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Valfenera1 - 2
Calliano
Pralormo3 - 3
Canale 2000
Salsasio2 - 2
Cortemilia
Spartak San Damiano2 - 0
Mezzaluna
Buttiglierese2 - 1
Nicese
San Bernardo0 - 3
San Giuseppe Riva
riposa: Don Bosco Asti
21 gol fatti