Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Cuneo contattaci

ADS_STRIP_ROS

Eccellenza Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Esclusa
1Castellazzo Bormida36171061247+172.12
2Rivoli32179532414+101.88
3Saluzzo32179532416+81.88
4Corneliano Roero29179262819+91.71
5Fossano27178363928+111.59
6Tortona24177372021-11.41
7Albese24176652023-31.41
8Cheraschese23167273126+51.44
9Savigliano22176472524+11.29
10BonBonAsca22177192130-91.29
11Pro Dronero2016556262601.25
12Benarzole18164661719-21.13
13Colline Alfieri Don Bosco18175391723-61.06
14Olmo18165381526-111.13
15Cavour151743101728-110.88
16Valenzana Mado111725101634-180.65
17Acqui000000000
18Novese000000000
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
BonBonAscaEchimov, Echimov2 - 1
AlbeseFreda
Pro Dronero -
Acqui
SaviglianoRostagno, D. Rosso2 - 1
BenarzoleParussa
Corneliano Roero0 - 0
Castellazzo Bormida
SaluzzoPinelli1 - 1
CavourBuongiorno
CherascheseCeleste (rigore), Prizio, Atomei3 - 5
FossanoAlfiero, Tavella, Alfiero, Armando, Alfiero (rigore)
Novese -
Olmo
Valenzana Mado0 - 1
RivoliArcari
Colline Alfieri Don BoscoPersiano1 - 2
TortonaManzati, Di Savino (autogoal)
20 gol fatti, 3 espulsi