Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Cuneo contattaci

ADS_STRIP_ROS

Serie B Femminile Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Novese CF28119113311+222.55
2Empoli Ladies2711830265+212.45
3Alessandria Femminile21116322912+171.91
4Amicizia Lagaccio20116232815+131.82
5Ligorna18115331311+21.64
6Molassana Boero14114251014-41.27
7Lucchese Femminile13113441918+11.18
8Atletico Oristano12114072037-171.09
9Femminile Juventus Torino11113261719-21.00
10Torino CF (-1p.)9113171032-220.82
11Caprera8112271326-130.73
12Musiello Saluzzo3110381028-180.27
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Caprera0 - 2
Femminile Juventus TorinoBasta, Capello
Ligorna1 - 2
Alessandria Femminile
Molassana Boero0 - 2
Novese CF
Torino CFBarberis, Barberis, Ponzio (rigore)3 - 2
Atletico OristanoLedda, Carta
Lucchese Femminile2 - 0
Musiello Saluzzo
Empoli Ladies4 - 2
Amicizia Lagaccio
20 gol fatti