Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Cuneo contattaci

ADS_STRIP_ROS

Serie C Girone A Femminile

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Cavallermaggiore229711258+172.44
2Romagnano209621208+122.22
3Futura Langhe1695132112+91.78
4Carrara 90149423119+21.56
5Città di Cossato1393421817+11.44
6Sanmartinese119324202001.22
7Biellese1193241516-11.22
8Borghetto Borbera992341117-61.00
9Cit Turin692071825-70.67
10Masera49117835-270.44
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Biellese1 - 0
Carrara 90
Cavallermaggiore3 - 0
Sanmartinese
Città di CossatoGiordano1 - 1
RomagnanoOrgiu S.
Masera3 - 1
Borghetto Borbera
Futura Langhe2 - 1
Cit Turin
13 gol fatti