Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Cuneo contattaci


Programma

Liver Serie D Girone A
14:30OltrepoVoghera2 - 1Bra  
14:30Varese0 - 1Caronnese  
14:30Cuneo1 - 0Casale  
14:30Folgore Caratese4 - 0Legnano  
14:30Inveruno5 - 2Pinerolo  
14:30Bustese0 - 2Pro Sesto  
14:30Verbania3 - 3Varesina  
  Eccellenza Girone B
14:30Savigliano - Acqui  
14:30Benarzole1 - 1Castellazzo Bormida  
14:30Olmo0 - 1Cavour  
14:30Colline Alfieri Don Bosco0 - 2Cheraschese  
14:30Rivoli1 - 1Corneliano Roero  
14:30Novese - Fossano  
14:30Saluzzo0 - 4Pro Dronero  
14:30Albese0 - 0Tortona  
  Promozione Girone C
14:30Villafranca2 - 0Boves MDG Cuneo  
14:30San Sebastiano0 - 2Bsr Grugliasco  
14:30Chisola2 - 2Csf Carmagnola  
14:30PiscineseRiva0 - 0Carignano  
14:30Denso1 - 1Giovanile Centallo  
14:30Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo1 - 0Moretta  
14:30PancalieriCastagnole0 - 0Trofarello  
14:30Revello1 - 1Villar Perosa  
  Promozione Girone D
14:30Nuova Sco Asti1 - 1Asti  
14:30Atletico Torino4 - 1Cassine  
14:30San Giuliano Nuovo0 - 1Cenisia  
14:30Canelli1 - 1Lucento  
14:30Cbs1 - 0San Domenico Savio Rocchetta Tanaro  
14:30Marco PiccinniBarcanova Salus1 - 0San Giacomo Chieri  
14:30Arquatese1 - 2Santostefanese  
14:30Pozzolese0 - 1Villanova  
  1ª Categoria Girone F
14:30Borgaretto0 - 4Atletico Racconigi  
14:30Bruinese1 - 0Aurora Rinascita Piossasco  
14:30Racconigi1 - 1Bricherasio Bibiana  
14:30Pro Polonghera1 - 1Vigone  
14:30San Secondo0 - 1Infernotto  
14:30Airaschese3 - 1Lesna Gold  
14:30Luserna2 - 2Perosa  
14:30Nichelino Hesperia1 - 1Pinasca  
  Serie C Girone A Femminile
14:30Biellese - Cavallermaggiore  
14:30Borghetto Borbera - Cit Turin  
14:30Sanmartinese - Città di Cossato  
14:30Carrara 90 - Masera  
17:00Romagnano - Futura Langhe  
  Serie D Girone A Femminile
14:30Valenzana Mado - Formigliana  
14:30Sporting Rosta - Ivrea  
14:30AstiSport - Olympic Collegno  
14:30Vianney - Romagnano D  
14:30Pinerolo - San Domenico Savio Rocchetta Tanaro  
14:30Racco 86 - Saviglianese