Serie C


Play Off
liverFinal Four
08/06/201915:00prenota -
15/06/201915:00prenota -
09/06/201915:00prenota -
16/06/201915:00prenota -
liverSecondo turno nazionale
29/05/201920:30prenota -
Piacenza
02/06/201915:00prenotaPiacenza -
29/05/201920:30prenota -
Triestina
02/06/201915:00prenotaTriestina -
29/05/201920:30prenota -
Trapani
02/06/201915:00prenotaTrapani -
29/05/201920:30prenota -
02/06/201915:00prenota -
liverPrimo turno nazionale
19/05/201915:30Carrarese2 - 2
Pisa
22/05/201920:30prenotaPisa -
Carrarese
19/05/201918:00Monza1 - 3
Imolese
22/05/201920:30prenotaImolese -
Monza
19/05/201920:00Feralpisalò1 - 0
Catanzaro
22/05/201917:00prenotaCatanzaro -
Feralpisalò
19/05/201918:00Arezzo3 - 0
Viterbese Castrense
22/05/201920:30prenotaViterbese Castrense -
Arezzo
19/05/201918:30PotenzaFranca C.1 - 1
CataniaDi Piazza M.
22/05/201920:30prenotaCatania -
Potenza
liverSecondo turno girone A
15/05/201920:30ArezzoFoglia F., Brunori M.2 - 2
NovaraRonaldo P., Eusepi U.
15/05/201920:30Pro VercelliGatto M. (rigore)1 - 2
CarrareseCaccavallo G., Biasci T.
liverSecondo turno girone B
15/05/201920:30Feralpisalò0 - 0
Ravenna
15/05/201918:30MonzaBrighenti A., Marconi I., Armellino M.3 - 3
SudtirolMorosini T., Vinetot K., Turchetta G.
liverSecondo turno girone C
15/05/201920:30CataniaSarno V., Gasparetto D. (autogoal), Di Piazza M., Marotta A.4 - 1
RegginaSalandria F.
15/05/201920:30PotenzaTiritiello A. (autogoal), Piccinni M., Lescano F. (rigore)3 - 1
Virtus FrancavillaPuntoriere F.
liverPrimo turno girone A
12/05/201920:30Pro VercelliBerra F., Gazzi A. (autogoal), Morra C.3 - 1
AlessandriaDe Luca M.
12/05/201915:00Robur Siena0 - 1
NovaraCacia D.
12/05/201916:30CarrareseTavano F., Piscopo K.2 - 0
Aurora Pro Patria
liverPrimo turno girone B
12/05/201918:30MonzaMarchi E., Reginaldo F.2 - 0
Fermana
12/05/201915:00SudtirolMorosini T. (rigore)1 - 0
Sambenedettese
12/05/201916:30RavennaNocciolini M.1 - 1
VicenzaGuerra S.
liverPrimo turno girone C
12/05/201916:30Potenza0 - 0
Rende
12/05/201917:30Virtus FrancavillaPartipilo A.1 - 0
Casertana
12/05/201919:30RegginaUngaro G.1 - 1
MonopoliScoppa F.
Play Out
liverSpareggio gironi A-C
01/06/201915:00prenota -
08/06/201915:00prenota -
liverFinale girone A
18/05/201918:00LuccheseSorrentino L., Zanini M.2 - 0
Cuneo
25/05/201914:30prenotaCuneo -
Lucchese
liverFinale girone B
19/05/201916:00Virtus Verona1 - 0
Rimini
26/05/201916:00prenotaRimini -
Virtus Verona
liverFinale girone C
18/05/201918:00PaganesePiana L., Scarpa F.2 - 1
BisceglieScalzone A. (rigore)
25/05/201918:00prenotaBisceglie -
Paganese
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Cuneo